Hingham Clackamas Whitmore Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: Accel-KKR Credit Partners II LP (2022 Vintage) · Accel-KKR Growth Capital II (2022 Vintage)
$159.6B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 30 historical fund disclosure records ($6.70B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Growth Equity, Venture Capital, Private Credit, Infrastructure (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 30 total tracked records (+25 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| OrbiMed Royalty Credit Opps VAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$30.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Palistar Digital Infrastructure Fund III, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Infrastructure | 2025 |
$679.1M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Tenex Capital Partners IV, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$679.1M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Bain Capital Double Impact Fund IIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$607.7M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Accel Ventures IXAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2023 |
$82.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Gqg Partners (OCIO / Wealth RIA, $159.6B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 14.0% vs. 11.7% Actual; $3,670.2M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-107734, CRD #283720) verified $159.57B discretionary AUM (Item 7.B Schedule D Private Feeder Funds); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($10M-$30M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-23
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 30 total tracked records for Gqg Partners) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Gqg Partners and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Gqg Partners is categorized under OCIO / Wealth RIA (Regional Roadshow Hub: Fort Lauderdale, FL; Headquarters: Fort Lauderdale, FL). Across 30 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($6.70B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $110.2M (range: $15.0M to $822.1M).
Gqg Partners has disclosed records across Buyout, Growth Equity, Venture Capital, Private Credit, Infrastructure. Open preview records include OrbiMed Royalty Credit Opps V (2025 Vintage), Palistar Digital Infrastructure Fund III, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Tenex Capital Partners IV, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Bain Capital Double Impact Fund III (2024 Vintage).
Records for Gqg Partners cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/gqg-partners or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Gqg Partners shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 638 institutional LPs across 25 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Hingham Clackamas Whitmore Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Accel Ventures IX (2023 Vintage)), Alpha Architect (10 shared vehicles, e.g. Accel-KKR Growth Capital Partners IV (2022 Vintage)), Diablo Valley Catskill Sinclair Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Accel-KKR Credit Partners II LP (2022 Vintage)).