Hocking Hills Hillsborough Livingston Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: Beach Point Opportunities Fund V (2023 Vintage) · Battery Ventures XV (2023 Vintage)
$207.6B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 32 historical fund disclosure records ($8.26B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Private Credit, Private Equity, Venture Capital, Infrastructure (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 32 total tracked records (+27 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H&F Executive Fund IAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$946.8M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Loomis, Sayles & Co., L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Assets | 2025 |
$946.8M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| American Industrial Partners Capital Fund VIII, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$847.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Knox Lane Partners Fund IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$35.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Warren Equity Partners VI, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$847.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Commonwealth Financial Network (OCIO / Wealth RIA, $207.6B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 15.0% vs. 14.2% Actual; $1,661.1M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-41541, CRD #8032) verified $207.63B discretionary AUM (Form ADV Discretionary Alternatives Allocation); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($10M-$30M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-03
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 32 total tracked records for Commonwealth Financial Network) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Commonwealth Financial Network and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Commonwealth Financial Network is categorized under OCIO / Wealth RIA (Regional Roadshow Hub: Waltham, MA; Headquarters: Waltham, MA). Across 32 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($8.26B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $61.2M (range: $15.0M to $1.15B).
Commonwealth Financial Network has disclosed records across Buyout, Private Credit, Private Equity, Venture Capital, Infrastructure. Open preview records include H&F Executive Fund I (2025 Vintage), Loomis, Sayles & Co., L.P. (2025 Vintage), American Industrial Partners Capital Fund VIII, LP (2025 Vintage), Knox Lane Partners Fund II (2024 Vintage).
Records for Commonwealth Financial Network cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/commonwealth-financial-network or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Commonwealth Financial Network shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 643 institutional LPs across 31 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Hocking Hills Hillsborough Livingston Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (17 shared vehicles, e.g. Baring Asia VIII (2023 Vintage)), Rockefeller Capital Management (17 shared vehicles, e.g. Beach Point Opportunities Fund V (2023 Vintage)), Dorchester Haddonfield Abernathy Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (15 shared vehicles, e.g. Battery Ventures XV (2023 Vintage)).