Hartland Bucksport Osullivan Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds
Additional shared vehicles: Stripes VI, LP (2022 Vintage) · Summa Equity Fund III (2022 Vintage)
$9.3B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 23 historical fund disclosure records ($792.3M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Growth Equity, Buyout, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Distressed / Special Situations (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 23 total tracked records (+18 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Truelink Capital I, L.P. | Buyout | 2024 |
$25.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Summit Partners Europe Growth Equity Fund IV, SCSpParallel Vehicle | Growth Equity | 2024 |
$22.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Summit Europe Growth Equity Fund IV | Growth Equity | 2023 |
$48.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Amulet Capital Fund III, LP | Buyout | 2023 |
$53.1M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Stone Point Capital Trident X | Buyout | 2023 |
$45.5M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Chippewa Valley Fayetteville Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $9.3B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 17.0% vs. 15.2% Actual; $167.4M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$75M–$142M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 17.0% vs 15.2% actual on $9.3B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Verus Investments.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-18
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 23 total tracked records for Chippewa Valley Fayetteville Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Chippewa Valley Fayetteville Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Chippewa Valley Fayetteville Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Minnesota / Wisconsin; Headquarters: Eau Claire, WI). Across 23 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($792.3M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $28.0M (range: $20.0M to $58.2M).
Chippewa Valley Fayetteville Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Growth Equity, Buyout, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Distressed / Special Situations. Open preview records include Truelink Capital I, L.P. (2024 Vintage), Summit Partners Europe Growth Equity Fund IV, SCSp (2024 Vintage), Summit Europe Growth Equity Fund IV (2023 Vintage), Amulet Capital Fund III, LP (2023 Vintage).
Records for Chippewa Valley Fayetteville Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/chippewa-valley-fayetteville-sandberg-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Chippewa Valley Fayetteville Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 528 institutional LPs across 23 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Hartland Bucksport Osullivan Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Summit Europe Growth Equity IV (2023 Vintage)), Cuyahoga Valley Cheyenne Mountain Hawthorne Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Stripes VI, LP (2022 Vintage)), Candlelight Franconia Brookfield Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Summa Equity Fund III (2022 Vintage)).