Wisconsin Investment Board (SWIB)
Additional shared vehicles: Providence Strategic Growth Europe (2021 Vintage) · MERIT MEZZANINE FUND V (2020 Vintage)
$0.9B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 16 historical fund disclosure records ($56.2M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Private Credit, Growth Equity, Real Estate, Infrastructure (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 16 total tracked records (+11 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Arsenal Capital Fund VAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$4.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Crown Small Cap Real Estate Fund II-T, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Estate | 2025 |
$3.9M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Apollo Financial Credit Investments Fund II, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$3.3M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| The Veritas Capital Fund IX, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$4.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Strategic Partners Infrastructure III LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Infrastructure | 2024 |
$3.7M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Org Portfolio Management (OCIO / Wealth RIA, $0.9B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 14.0% vs. 13.7% Actual; $2.6M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-62718, CRD #130198) verified $0.87B discretionary AUM (Item 5.G.(12) External Private Manager Selection + Item 7.B Schedule D Private Feeder Funds); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($2M-$10M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-23
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 16 total tracked records for Org Portfolio Management) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Org Portfolio Management and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Org Portfolio Management is categorized under OCIO / Wealth RIA (Regional Roadshow Hub: Ohio / Indiana; Headquarters: Beachwood, OH). Across 16 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($56.2M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $3.7M (range: $2.0M to $5.0M).
Org Portfolio Management has disclosed records across Buyout, Private Credit, Growth Equity, Real Estate, Infrastructure. Open preview records include Arsenal Capital Fund V (2025 Vintage), Crown Small Cap Real Estate Fund II-T, LP (2025 Vintage), Apollo Financial Credit Investments Fund II, LP (2025 Vintage), The Veritas Capital Fund IX, L.P. (2024 Vintage).
Records for Org Portfolio Management cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/org-portfolio-management or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Org Portfolio Management shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 478 institutional LPs across 16 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Wisconsin Investment Board (SWIB) (4 shared vehicles, e.g. PROVIDENCE STRATEGIC GROWTH III (2025 Vintage)), Jasper Ridge Partners (4 shared vehicles, e.g. Providence Strat Growth V (2023 Vintage)), Calumet Coeur d'Alene Fitzgerald Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (4 shared vehicles, e.g. Providence Strategic Growth Europe (2021 Vintage)).