Caddo Lake Cowlitz Holmberg Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: Oak Hill Capital Partners VI (2021 Vintage) · Oak Hill Capital Partners V, L.P. (2020 Vintage)
$1.4B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 16 historical fund disclosure records ($128.8M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Venture Capital, Buyout, Real Estate, Natural Resources (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 16 total tracked records (+11 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| NIS Preferred Stock QP Fund IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$10.9M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Black River Food Fund 2 LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Natural Resources | 2025 |
$10.1M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Apogem Capital Private Equity XIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$9.6M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Lavrock Ventures IIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2024 |
$9.6M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| TPG Real Estate Partners VIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Estate | 2024 |
$8.6M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Ironview Capital Management (Family Office / MFO, $1.4B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 23.0% vs. 20.7% Actual; $31.6M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-78950, CRD #150250) verified $1.37B discretionary AUM (Item 5.G.(12) External Private Manager Selection + Item 7.B Schedule D Private Feeder Funds); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($2M-$10M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-03-22
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 16 total tracked records for Ironview Capital Management) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Ironview Capital Management and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Ironview Capital Management is categorized under Family Office / MFO (Regional Roadshow Hub: Pennsylvania; Headquarters: Conshohocken, PA). Across 16 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($128.8M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $9.6M (range: $2.0M to $11.6M).
Ironview Capital Management has disclosed records across Private Credit, Venture Capital, Buyout, Real Estate, Natural Resources. Open preview records include NIS Preferred Stock QP Fund II (2025 Vintage), Black River Food Fund 2 LP (2025 Vintage), Apogem Capital Private Equity XI (2025 Vintage), Lavrock Ventures III (2024 Vintage).
Records for Ironview Capital Management cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/ironview-capital-management or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Ironview Capital Management shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 410 institutional LPs across 16 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Caddo Lake Cowlitz Holmberg Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (4 shared vehicles, e.g. Oak HC/FT Partners V (2022 Vintage)), Hamilton Lane Fund-of-Funds & Horizon Platform (4 shared vehicles, e.g. Oak Hill Capital Partners VI (2021 Vintage)), Chevy Chase Trust Company (4 shared vehicles, e.g. Oak Hill Capital Partners V, L.P. (2020 Vintage)).