Highlands Chicopee Pendleton Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account
Additional shared vehicles: LFM CAPITAL PARTNERS III-A (2024 Vintage) · Kohlberg NY Investors X-B, L.P. (2024 Vintage)
$4.9B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 15 historical fund disclosure records ($394.8M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Private Equity, Infrastructure, Private Credit, Venture Capital (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 15 total tracked records (+10 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Weathergage Venture Capital IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$18.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| TPG Real Estate Credit Opportunities, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$16.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Meritech Capital Partners IVAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$14.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| LFM Capital Partners II-A LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$40.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| LFM Capital Partners III-A LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$36.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Delavan Atchafalaya Stanfield Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform (Family Office / MFO, $4.9B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 27.0% vs. 24.8% Actual; $107.8M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$49M–$95M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 27.0% vs 24.8% actual on $4.9B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-03-17
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 15 total tracked records for Delavan Atchafalaya Stanfield Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Delavan Atchafalaya Stanfield Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Delavan Atchafalaya Stanfield Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform is categorized under Family Office / MFO (Regional Roadshow Hub: Minnesota / Wisconsin; Headquarters: Lake Geneva, WI). Across 15 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($394.8M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $18.0M (range: $13.0M to $48.6M).
Delavan Atchafalaya Stanfield Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform has disclosed records across Buyout, Private Equity, Infrastructure, Private Credit, Venture Capital. Open preview records include Weathergage Venture Capital II (2025 Vintage), TPG Real Estate Credit Opportunities, LP (2025 Vintage), Meritech Capital Partners IV (2025 Vintage), LFM Capital Partners II-A LP (2024 Vintage).
Records for Delavan Atchafalaya Stanfield Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/delavan-atchafalaya-stanfield-multi-family-office-private-capital-platform or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Delavan Atchafalaya Stanfield Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 367 institutional LPs across 15 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Highlands Chicopee Pendleton Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (4 shared vehicles, e.g. Lfm Capital Partners Ii-A Lp (2024 Vintage)), Glenwood Arapahoe Sinclair Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (3 shared vehicles, e.g. LFM CAPITAL PARTNERS III-A (2024 Vintage)), FWD Group Insurance General Account (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Kohlberg NY Investors X-B, L.P. (2024 Vintage)).