Hopewell Farmington Valley Worthington Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account
Additional shared vehicles: Drive Capital Fund IV (2022 Vintage) · Dune Real Estate Partners L.P. 2022 Fund III (2022 Vintage)
$6.9B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 27 historical fund disclosure records ($1.77B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Venture Capital, Real Estate, Secondaries, Infrastructure, Private Credit (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 27 total tracked records (+22 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Digital Alpha Fund IIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Infrastructure | 2025 |
$16.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| LaSalle Income and Growth Fund IXAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Growth Equity | 2025 |
$15.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Hamilton Lane Secondary Funds, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Secondaries | 2025 |
$105.1M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Marathon Eco VIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2023 |
$20.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Drive Capital Overdrive Fund IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2022 |
$70.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Coos Bay Breckenridge Holmberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (Fund of Funds / Seeder, $6.9B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 63.5% vs. 60.5% Actual; $207.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$93M–$176M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 63.5% vs 60.5% actual on $6.9B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-02-09
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 27 total tracked records for Coos Bay Breckenridge Holmberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Coos Bay Breckenridge Holmberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Coos Bay Breckenridge Holmberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds is categorized under Fund of Funds / Seeder (Regional Roadshow Hub: Pacific Northwest (WA / OR / AK); Headquarters: Coos Bay, OR). Across 27 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($1.77B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $66.8M (range: $14.0M to $161.2M).
Coos Bay Breckenridge Holmberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds has disclosed records across Venture Capital, Real Estate, Secondaries, Infrastructure, Private Credit. Open preview records include Digital Alpha Fund III (2025 Vintage), LaSalle Income and Growth Fund IX (2025 Vintage), Hamilton Lane Secondary Funds, LP (2025 Vintage), Marathon Eco VI (2023 Vintage).
Records for Coos Bay Breckenridge Holmberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/coos-bay-breckenridge-holmberg-private-markets-primary-and-gp-seeder-fund-of-funds or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Coos Bay Breckenridge Holmberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 564 institutional LPs across 23 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Hopewell Farmington Valley Worthington Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Drive Capital Overdrive Fund II (2022 Vintage)), Focus Advisor Solutions (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Drive Capital Fund IV (2022 Vintage)), DuPage Valley Cocheco Kingsley Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (10 shared vehicles, e.g. Dune Real Estate Partners L.P. 2022 Fund III (2022 Vintage)).