Caddo Lake Germantown Wakefield Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: EnCap Energy Transition Fund II (2025 Vintage) · Quantum Energy Partners VIII (2023 Vintage)
$2.4B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 12 historical fund disclosure records ($165.8M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Infrastructure, Real Estate, Private Credit (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 12 total tracked records (+7 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII | Real Estate | 2025 |
$17.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| EnCap Energy Transition Fund II | Infrastructure | 2025 |
$16.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Energy Capital Partners V | Infrastructure | 2025 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| DigitalBridge Partners III | Infrastructure | 2024 |
$13.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Blackstone Real Estate Partners X | Real Estate | 2023 |
$16.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Clairmont Catskill Mcallister Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $2.4B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 14.5% vs. 11.5% Actual; $72.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$45M–$95M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 14.5% vs 11.5% actual on $2.4B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Verus Investments.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-25
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 12 total tracked records for Clairmont Catskill Mcallister Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Clairmont Catskill Mcallister Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Clairmont Catskill Mcallister Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Southeast (NC / GA / TN / SC / AL / KY / LA); Headquarters: Decatur, GA). Across 12 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($165.8M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $14.0M (range: $8.3M to $18.0M).
Clairmont Catskill Mcallister Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Infrastructure, Real Estate, Private Credit. Open preview records include Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII (2025 Vintage), EnCap Energy Transition Fund II (2025 Vintage), Energy Capital Partners V (2025 Vintage), DigitalBridge Partners III (2024 Vintage).
Records for Clairmont Catskill Mcallister Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/clairmont-catskill-mcallister-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Clairmont Catskill Mcallister Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 443 institutional LPs across 12 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Caddo Lake Germantown Wakefield Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII (2025 Vintage)), Hudson Valley Chelan Pembroke University Foundation & Endowment Pool (9 shared vehicles, e.g. EnCap Energy Transition Fund II (2025 Vintage)), Wisconsin Investment Board (SWIB) (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Energy Capital Partners V (2025 Vintage)).