Timor-Leste Petroleum Fund (Banco Central Sovereign Fund)
Additional shared vehicles: Ten Coves Capital I, L.P. (2018 Vintage) · Ten Coves Capital III, L.P. (2018 Vintage)
$3.9B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 22 historical fund disclosure records ($377.4M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Real Estate, Private Equity, Buyout, Private Credit, Distressed / Special Situations (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 22 total tracked records (+17 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Apollo Global Real Estate Management, L.P. | Distressed / Special Situations | 2025 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Ares Corporate Opportunities Fund IX | Private Credit | 2023 |
$22.3M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| PIMCO BRAVO Fund VI | Real Estate | 2023 |
$15.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| CapVest Equity Partners V SCSpParallel Vehicle | Buyout | 2023 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| TerraCap Partners V | Real Estate | 2020 |
$17.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
ChristianaCare Health System Master Endowment & Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $3.9B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 17.0% vs. 14.1% Actual; $113.1M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$51M–$96M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 17.0% vs 14.1% actual on $3.9B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: NEPC.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-10
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 22 total tracked records for ChristianaCare Health System Master Endowment & Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for ChristianaCare Health System Master Endowment & Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
ChristianaCare Health System Master Endowment & Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Wilmington, DE; Headquarters: Wilmington, DE). Across 22 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($377.4M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $17.0M (range: $13.0M to $24.4M).
ChristianaCare Health System Master Endowment & Investment Pool has disclosed records across Real Estate, Private Equity, Buyout, Private Credit, Distressed / Special Situations. Open preview records include Apollo Global Real Estate Management, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Ares Corporate Opportunities Fund IX (2023 Vintage), PIMCO BRAVO Fund VI (2023 Vintage), CapVest Equity Partners V SCSp (2023 Vintage).
Records for ChristianaCare Health System Master Endowment & Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/christianacare-health-system-master-endowment-and-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, ChristianaCare Health System Master Endowment & Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 464 institutional LPs across 20 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Timor-Leste Petroleum Fund (Banco Central Sovereign Fund) (8 shared vehicles, e.g. TerraCap Partners V (2020 Vintage)), Estero Bay Eagle River Rutherford Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Ten Coves Capital I, L.P. (2018 Vintage)), Beaverhead Androscoggin Gallagher Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Ten Coves Capital III, L.P. (2018 Vintage)).