Chautauqua Adirondack Stanfield Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account
Additional shared vehicles: Gemspring Capital III (2023 Vintage) · Gauge Capital IV (2023 Vintage)
$9.6B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 27 historical fund disclosure records ($950.9M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Growth Equity, Private Equity, Venture Capital (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 27 total tracked records (+22 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Frazier Healthcare Growth Buyout Fund XI | Buyout | 2024 |
$26.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| GenNx360 Capital Partners IV | Buyout | 2023 |
$50.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Gemspring Capital III | Private Equity | 2023 |
$50.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Gauge Capital IV | Buyout | 2023 |
$47.5M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| General Atlantic Growth Equity Fund IV | Growth Equity | 2023 |
$27.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Broadmoor Cheyenne Mountain Northrop Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $9.6B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 17.5% vs. 14.5% Actual; $288.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$130M–$245M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 17.5% vs 14.5% actual on $9.6B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-01-21
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 27 total tracked records for Broadmoor Cheyenne Mountain Northrop Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Broadmoor Cheyenne Mountain Northrop Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Broadmoor Cheyenne Mountain Northrop Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Mountain West & Southwest (CO / AZ / UT / NV / MT / NM); Headquarters: Colorado Springs, CO). Across 27 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($950.9M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $29.5M (range: $20.0M to $61.9M).
Broadmoor Cheyenne Mountain Northrop Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Buyout, Growth Equity, Private Equity, Venture Capital. Open preview records include Frazier Healthcare Growth Buyout Fund XI (2024 Vintage), GenNx360 Capital Partners IV (2023 Vintage), Gemspring Capital III (2023 Vintage), Gauge Capital IV (2023 Vintage).
Records for Broadmoor Cheyenne Mountain Northrop Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/broadmoor-cheyenne-mountain-northrop-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Broadmoor Cheyenne Mountain Northrop Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 607 institutional LPs across 27 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Chautauqua Adirondack Stanfield Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (15 shared vehicles, e.g. GenNx360 Capital Partners IV (2023 Vintage)), Muzinich & Co., Inc. (15 shared vehicles, e.g. Gemspring Capital III (2023 Vintage)), Foothills Heartland Sterling Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (13 shared vehicles, e.g. Gauge Capital IV (2023 Vintage)).