Trento Trentino Harpeth Sovereign Strategic Investment Fund
Additional shared vehicles: WestCap Strat Op FD II (2023 Vintage) · WATERLAND PRIVATE EQUITY FUND IX (2023 Vintage)
$24.7B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 27 historical fund disclosure records ($1.64B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Private Equity, Growth Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 27 total tracked records (+22 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coller International Partners IX, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Secondaries | 2025 |
$119.7M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Oak Hill Advisors Strategic Credit Fund IV, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$110.8M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Index Ventures Growth VI, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$105.3M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| American Securities Partners IX, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$94.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| West Street/NJ BSL Credit Partnership LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2023 |
$92.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Belle Haven Investments (OCIO / Wealth RIA, $24.7B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 14.0% vs. 12.7% Actual; $321.6M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-62290, CRD #29278) verified $24.74B discretionary AUM (Item 7.B Schedule D Private Feeder Funds); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($10M-$30M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-05
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 27 total tracked records for Belle Haven Investments) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Belle Haven Investments and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Belle Haven Investments is categorized under OCIO / Wealth RIA (Regional Roadshow Hub: Rye Brook, NY; Headquarters: Rye Brook, NY). Across 27 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($1.64B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $58.5M (range: $10.0M to $127.5M).
Belle Haven Investments has disclosed records across Buyout, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Private Equity, Growth Equity. Open preview records include Coller International Partners IX, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Oak Hill Advisors Strategic Credit Fund IV, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Index Ventures Growth VI, L.P. (2025 Vintage), American Securities Partners IX, L.P. (2024 Vintage).
Records for Belle Haven Investments cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/belle-haven-investments or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Belle Haven Investments shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 742 institutional LPs across 27 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Trento Trentino Harpeth Sovereign Strategic Investment Fund (15 shared vehicles, e.g. West Street/NJ BSL Credit Partnership LP (2023 Vintage)), Cape Henlopen High Country Winchester Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (15 shared vehicles, e.g. WestCap Strat Op FD II (2023 Vintage)), Evangeline Genesee Valley Delacroix Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (14 shared vehicles, e.g. WATERLAND PRIVATE EQUITY FUND IX (2023 Vintage)).