Breckenridge Hudson Valley Beaumont Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds
Additional shared vehicles: DRA Master XI (2023 Vintage) · DRA Growth and Income Fund XI (2022 Vintage)
$33.2B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 26 historical fund disclosure records ($3.06B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Venture Capital, Real Estate, Buyout, Growth Equity, Multi-Strategy (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 26 total tracked records (+21 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Nova Infrastructure Fund IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Infrastructure | 2025 |
$244.7M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Sixth Street Growth Partners (A), LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Growth Equity | 2025 |
$208.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| SONJ Private Opportunities Fund III, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$281.4M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| InfraVia Fund VIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Assets | 2024 |
$264.3M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Voleon Institutional Strategies Fund L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Multi-Strategy | 2024 |
$232.5M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Sanctuary Advisors (Family Office / MFO, $33.2B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 23.0% vs. 21.7% Actual; $432.2M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-99364, CRD #226606) verified $33.25B discretionary AUM (Form ADV Discretionary Alternatives Allocation); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($10M-$30M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-02-24
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 26 total tracked records for Sanctuary Advisors) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Sanctuary Advisors and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Sanctuary Advisors is categorized under Family Office / MFO (Regional Roadshow Hub: Miami, FL; Headquarters: Miami, FL). Across 26 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($3.06B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $105.5M (range: $15.0M to $281.4M).
Sanctuary Advisors has disclosed records across Venture Capital, Real Estate, Buyout, Growth Equity, Multi-Strategy. Open preview records include Nova Infrastructure Fund II (2025 Vintage), Sixth Street Growth Partners (A), LP (2025 Vintage), SONJ Private Opportunities Fund III, L.P. (2024 Vintage), InfraVia Fund VI (2024 Vintage).
Records for Sanctuary Advisors cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/sanctuary-advisors or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Sanctuary Advisors shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 703 institutional LPs across 26 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Breckenridge Hudson Valley Beaumont Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (13 shared vehicles, e.g. DataTribe III (2023 Vintage)), Hopewell Congaree Worthington Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (13 shared vehicles, e.g. DRA Master XI (2023 Vintage)), Apogem Capital (New York Life FoF) (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Shore Capital Food & Beverage Partners II (2022 Vintage)).