Valletta Malta Beartooth Sovereign Strategic Investment Fund
Additional shared vehicles: Thomas H. Lee Partners LP (2024 Vintage) · Tenex Capital Partners IV (2024 Vintage)
$60.9B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 24 historical fund disclosure records ($3.54B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Private Equity, Growth Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 24 total tracked records (+19 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tenex Capital Partners III, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$138.8M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Collide Capital IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$370.3M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Thomas H. Lee Partners LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Equity | 2024 |
$138.8M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Tenex Capital Partners IV, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$108.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Terracap Partners V LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Estate | 2024 |
$92.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Quantinno Capital Management (Family Office / MFO, $60.9B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 19.0% vs. 16.7% Actual; $1,400.9M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-114071, CRD #298733) verified $60.91B discretionary AUM (Item 7.B Schedule D Private Feeder Funds); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($10M-$30M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-01-21
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 24 total tracked records for Quantinno Capital Management) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Quantinno Capital Management and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Quantinno Capital Management is categorized under Family Office / MFO (Regional Roadshow Hub: New York, NY; Headquarters: New York, NY). Across 24 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($3.54B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $91.0M (range: $15.0M to $425.9M).
Quantinno Capital Management has disclosed records across Buyout, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Private Equity, Growth Equity. Open preview records include Tenex Capital Partners III, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Collide Capital II (2025 Vintage), Thomas H. Lee Partners LP (2024 Vintage), Tenex Capital Partners IV, L.P. (2024 Vintage).
Records for Quantinno Capital Management cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/quantinno-capital-management or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Quantinno Capital Management shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 687 institutional LPs across 21 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Valletta Malta Beartooth Sovereign Strategic Investment Fund (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Tenex Capital Partners III, L.P. (2025 Vintage)), Hillsborough Duxbury Northrop Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Thomas H. Lee Partners LP (2024 Vintage)), Des Plaines Copper Country Pendleton Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (7 shared vehicles, e.g. Tenex Capital Partners IV (2024 Vintage)).