Gallatin Valley Fredericksburg Carrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool
Additional shared vehicles: Bessemer Venture Partners XII (2025 Vintage) · ICONIQ Strategic Partners VII (2023 Vintage)
$20.4B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 12 historical fund disclosure records ($1.26B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Venture Capital, Private Credit, Growth Equity, Buyout, Secondaries (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 12 total tracked records (+7 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ares Senior Direct Lending Fund IIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$56.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Blue Owl Diversified Lending FundAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$61.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Ares Pathfinder Fund IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$59.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| ICONIQ Strategic Partners VIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Growth Equity | 2023 |
$51.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Bessemer Venture Partners XIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2023 |
$46.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Hoosac Brookline Livingston Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (Fund of Funds / Seeder, $20.4B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 65.0% vs. 63.2% Actual; $367.2M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$165M–$312M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 65.0% vs 63.2% actual on $20.4B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-02-24
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 12 total tracked records for Hoosac Brookline Livingston Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Hoosac Brookline Livingston Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Hoosac Brookline Livingston Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds is categorized under Fund of Funds / Seeder (Regional Roadshow Hub: North Adams, MA; Headquarters: North Adams, MA). Across 12 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($1.26B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $59.0M (range: $43.0M to $253.0M).
Hoosac Brookline Livingston Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds has disclosed records across Venture Capital, Private Credit, Growth Equity, Buyout, Secondaries. Open preview records include Ares Senior Direct Lending Fund III (2025 Vintage), Blue Owl Diversified Lending Fund (2025 Vintage), Ares Pathfinder Fund II (2025 Vintage), ICONIQ Strategic Partners VII (2023 Vintage).
Records for Hoosac Brookline Livingston Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/hoosac-brookline-livingston-private-markets-primary-and-gp-seeder-fund-of-funds or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Hoosac Brookline Livingston Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 629 institutional LPs across 12 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Gallatin Valley Fredericksburg Carrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (10 shared vehicles, e.g. Ares Senior Direct Lending III (2025 Vintage)), Androscoggin Coosa Valley Bergstrom Philanthropic Foundation & Charitable Trust (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Bessemer Venture Partners XII (2025 Vintage)), Barataria Franconia Harrington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Blue Owl Diversified Lending Fund (2023 Vintage)).