Skip to main content
Healthcare / Hospital System IRS Form 990 Sched D Roadshow Hub: Texas HQ: Kerrville, TX

Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

$8.2B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 12 historical fund disclosure records ($335.7M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Infrastructure, Venture Capital, Secondaries, Real Estate (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
12
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$335.7M
Total AUM: $8.2B
Median Disclosed Amount
$23.0M
Range: $17.0M – $51.3M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
IRR / TVPI Not Disclosed (0/12)
1 Gatekeepers · 5 Disclosed Strategies

Historical Fund Disclosures — Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 12 total tracked records (+7 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Disclosed Amount Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund V Private Credit 2025
$24.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
KKR Opportunistic Real Estate Credit Fund II Private Credit 2025
$23.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Sixth Street TAO Global Private Credit 2025
$21.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
HPS Specialty Loan Fund VI Private Credit 2024
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Blackstone Green Private Credit Fund III Private Credit 2023
$22.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $8.2B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 17.0% vs. 14.0% Actual; $246.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$111M–$209M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 17.0% vs 14.0% actual on $8.2B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Cambridge Associates.

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-02-14

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (4) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

422 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (12 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 12 Shared Vehicles

Borger Fenwick Lindqvist Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds

Fund of Funds / Seeder Texas
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund V (2025 Vintage)
Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool: $24.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Borger Fenwick Lindqvist Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds: $53.0M · SEC Form ADV 7.B

Additional shared vehicles: KKR Opportunistic Real Estate Credit Fund II (2025 Vintage) · Sixth Street TAO Global (2025 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 10 Shared Vehicles

Ashuelot Highlands Stanfield University Foundation & Endowment Pool

University Endowment Massachusetts / New England
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
KKR Opportunistic Real Estate Credit Fund II (2025 Vintage)
Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool: $23.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Ashuelot Highlands Stanfield University Foundation & Endowment Pool: $17.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Additional shared vehicles: Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund V (2025 Vintage) · Sixth Street TAO Global (2025 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 9 Shared Vehicles

Holland Holston Rosenberg Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Institutional Trust Holland, MI
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Sixth Street TAO Global (2025 Vintage)
Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool: $21.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Holland Holston Rosenberg Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $18.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Additional shared vehicles: HPS Core Senior Lending Fund II (2025 Vintage) · HPS Specialty Loan Fund VI (2025 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+419 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 12 total tracked records for Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 12 tracked historical disclosure records (+7 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (422 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (4) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

Frequently Asked Questions: Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

What type of institutional allocator is Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Texas; Headquarters: Kerrville, TX). Across 12 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($335.7M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $23.0M (range: $17.0M to $51.3M).

Which private-market strategies appear in Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool's public disclosures?

Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Private Credit, Infrastructure, Venture Capital, Secondaries, Real Estate. Open preview records include Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund V (2025 Vintage), KKR Opportunistic Real Estate Credit Fund II (2025 Vintage), Sixth Street TAO Global (2025 Vintage), HPS Specialty Loan Fund VI (2024 Vintage).

How are Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool's historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool's full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/guadalupe-contoocook-chamberlain-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Guadalupe Contoocook Chamberlain Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 422 institutional LPs across 12 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Borger Fenwick Lindqvist Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund V (2025 Vintage)), Ashuelot Highlands Stanfield University Foundation & Endowment Pool (10 shared vehicles, e.g. KKR Opportunistic Real Estate Credit Fund II (2025 Vintage)), Holland Holston Rosenberg Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Sixth Street TAO Global (2025 Vintage)).

Related Healthcare / Hospital System & Texas Institutional LPs