Arapahoe Burlingame Blackwood Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: EJF Silvergate II (2021 Vintage) · EJF Ventures I (2021 Vintage)
$148.2B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 21 historical fund disclosure records ($8.21B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Venture Capital, Real Estate, Infrastructure, Private Credit (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 21 total tracked records (+16 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strategic Special VIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$1.04B
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Antler U.S. New Mexico, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$991.4M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Lightspeed India Partners IAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$887.1M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Axiom Asia Private Capital Fund III, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2024 |
$1.20B
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| AEW Partners Real Estate Fund XAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Estate | 2024 |
$1.13B
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Focus Partners Wealth (Family Office / MFO, $148.2B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 22.0% vs. 19.2% Actual; $4,150.7M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-72862, CRD #159289) verified $148.24B discretionary AUM (Item 5.G.(12) External Private Manager Selection + Item 7.B Schedule D Private Feeder Funds); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($10M-$30M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-03-22
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 21 total tracked records for Focus Partners Wealth) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Focus Partners Wealth and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Focus Partners Wealth is categorized under Family Office / MFO (Regional Roadshow Hub: St. Louis, MO; Headquarters: St. Louis, MO). Across 21 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($8.21B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $123.5M (range: $15.0M to $1.20B).
Focus Partners Wealth has disclosed records across Buyout, Venture Capital, Real Estate, Infrastructure, Private Credit. Open preview records include Strategic Special VI (2025 Vintage), Antler U.S. New Mexico, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Lightspeed India Partners I (2025 Vintage), Axiom Asia Private Capital Fund III, L.P. (2024 Vintage).
Records for Focus Partners Wealth cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/focus-partners-wealth or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Focus Partners Wealth shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 562 institutional LPs across 21 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Arapahoe Burlingame Blackwood Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (9 shared vehicles, e.g. EIV Capital Fund V (2022 Vintage)), Winslow Capital Management (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Shore Capital Healthcare Partners Fund V (2023 Vintage)), Hopewell Grand Strand Vance University Foundation & Endowment Pool (8 shared vehicles, e.g. EJF Silvergate II (2021 Vintage)).