Breckenridge Delmarva Langley Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform
Additional shared vehicles: Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII (2023 Vintage) · Crescent Capital Credit Solutions Fund VIII (2022 Vintage)
$16.2B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 23 historical fund disclosure records ($2.11B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Buyout, Private Equity, Venture Capital, Real Estate (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 23 total tracked records (+18 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Crescent Capital Direct Lending Fund IXAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2025 |
$111.2M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Rialto Real Estate Fund IV - Debt, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Estate | 2025 |
$46.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Kingswood Cap Opps III, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Equity | 2025 |
$34.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Private Credit | 2023 |
$48.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Apothecary Capital Corp Fund IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2023 |
$231.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Driftless Falmouth Winchester Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (Fund of Funds / Seeder, $16.2B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 64.0% vs. 62.2% Actual; $291.6M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$131M–$248M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 64.0% vs 62.2% actual on $16.2B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-03-12
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 23 total tracked records for Driftless Falmouth Winchester Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Driftless Falmouth Winchester Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Driftless Falmouth Winchester Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds is categorized under Fund of Funds / Seeder (Regional Roadshow Hub: Viroqua, WI; Headquarters: Viroqua, WI). Across 23 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($2.11B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $70.8M (range: $34.0M to $253.0M).
Driftless Falmouth Winchester Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds has disclosed records across Private Credit, Buyout, Private Equity, Venture Capital, Real Estate. Open preview records include Crescent Capital Direct Lending Fund IX (2025 Vintage), Rialto Real Estate Fund IV - Debt, LP (2025 Vintage), Kingswood Cap Opps III, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII (2023 Vintage).
Records for Driftless Falmouth Winchester Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/driftless-falmouth-winchester-private-markets-primary-and-gp-seeder-fund-of-funds or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Driftless Falmouth Winchester Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 459 institutional LPs across 22 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Breckenridge Delmarva Langley Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform (10 shared vehicles, e.g. Crescent Capital Direct Lending Fund IX (2023 Vintage)), Flathead Valley Highlands Sutherland Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII (2023 Vintage)), Contoocook Carbondale Waverly Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Crescent Capital Credit Solutions Fund VIII (2022 Vintage)).