Chickamauga Great Miami Bernstein Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account
Additional shared vehicles: Pramerica Real Estate Capital VI (2021 Vintage) · Pomona Capital VII (2021 Vintage)
$0.7B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 18 historical fund disclosure records ($63.8M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Venture Capital, Infrastructure, Real Estate, Distressed / Special Situations (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 18 total tracked records (+13 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Amulet Capital Fund III, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$4.6M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Founders Fund VIIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$4.3M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Alchemy Special Opportunities Fund VAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Distressed / Special Situations | 2025 |
$3.9M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Shore Capital Healthcare Partners Fund VAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2023 |
$5.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| First Round Capital XVIIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Venture Capital | 2023 |
$3.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2024
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Crewcial Partners (OCIO / Wealth RIA, $0.7B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 19.0% vs. 16.2% Actual; $21.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). SEC Form ADV (801-63229, CRD #131570) verified $0.75B discretionary AUM (Item 5.G.(12) External Private Manager Selection); active 2026 allocations across Fund I-IV Buyout, Growth/VC & Private Credit ($2M-$10M checks). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-05
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 18 total tracked records for Crewcial Partners) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Crewcial Partners and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Crewcial Partners is categorized under OCIO / Wealth RIA (Regional Roadshow Hub: US National / Multi-State; Headquarters: New York, NY). Across 18 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($63.8M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $3.9M (range: $2.0M to $5.0M).
Crewcial Partners has disclosed records across Buyout, Venture Capital, Infrastructure, Real Estate, Distressed / Special Situations. Open preview records include Amulet Capital Fund III, LP (2025 Vintage), Founders Fund VIII (2025 Vintage), Alchemy Special Opportunities Fund V (2025 Vintage), Shore Capital Healthcare Partners Fund V (2023 Vintage).
Records for Crewcial Partners cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/crewcial-partners or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Crewcial Partners shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 651 institutional LPs across 18 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Chickamauga Great Miami Bernstein Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (6 shared vehicles, e.g. Pretium Residential Credit Fund II (2021 Vintage)), Calumet Beartooth Vanderbilt Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (6 shared vehicles, e.g. Pramerica Real Estate Capital VI (2021 Vintage)), Harbor Springs Brandywine Valley Macallister Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform (6 shared vehicles, e.g. Pomona Capital VII (2021 Vintage)).