San Marino San Marino Cheyenne Sovereign Strategic Investment Fund
Additional shared vehicles: Crescent Capital Direct Lending Fund IX (2023 Vintage) · Crescent Credit Dislocation Fund III (2023 Vintage)
$3.4B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 21 historical fund disclosure records ($337.0M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Real Estate, Buyout, Venture Capital, Private Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 21 total tracked records (+16 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| KSL Credit Opportunities IV, L.P. | Real Estate | 2025 |
$17.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Apollo Real Estate Fund X | Real Estate | 2025 |
$15.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| KKR Opportunistic Real Estate Credit Fund II | Private Credit | 2025 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Silver Point Specialty Credit Fund II LP | Private Credit | 2024 |
$13.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Crescent Capital Direct Lending Fund IX | Private Credit | 2023 |
$17.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Contoocook Chenango Macallister Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $3.4B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 15.5% vs. 12.5% Actual; $102.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$46M–$95M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 15.5% vs 12.5% actual on $3.4B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Cambridge Associates.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-02-04
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 21 total tracked records for Contoocook Chenango Macallister Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Contoocook Chenango Macallister Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Contoocook Chenango Macallister Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Massachusetts / New England; Headquarters: Concord, NH). Across 21 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($337.0M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $16.0M (range: $12.7M to $19.4M).
Contoocook Chenango Macallister Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Private Credit, Real Estate, Buyout, Venture Capital, Private Equity. Open preview records include KSL Credit Opportunities IV, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Apollo Real Estate Fund X (2025 Vintage), KKR Opportunistic Real Estate Credit Fund II (2025 Vintage), Silver Point Specialty Credit Fund II LP (2024 Vintage).
Records for Contoocook Chenango Macallister Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/contoocook-chenango-macallister-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Contoocook Chenango Macallister Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 606 institutional LPs across 21 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include San Marino San Marino Cheyenne Sovereign Strategic Investment Fund (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Crescent Credit Solutions VIII (2024 Vintage)), Hoosac Bellflower Chamberlain Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Crescent Capital Direct Lending Fund IX (2023 Vintage)), Apalachicola Front Range Bellingham Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Crescent Credit Dislocation Fund III (2023 Vintage)).