Schroders Capital Private Equity FoF
Additional shared vehicles: GI Partners Data Infrastructure Fund II (2024 Vintage) · GI Partners Real Estate Essential Tech + Science Fund II (2023 Vintage)
$6.5B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 26 historical fund disclosure records ($567.2M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Real Estate, Buyout, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Infrastructure (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 26 total tracked records (+21 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Lubert-Adler Real Estate Fund VII, LP | Real Estate | 2025 |
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Antares CLO Fund V | Private Credit | 2024 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| GI Partners Real Estate Essential Tech + Science Fund II | Real Estate | 2023 |
$31.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| GI Partners Fund VIII | Real Estate | 2023 |
$23.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| GGV Capital XI | Venture Capital | 2023 |
$20.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Chattahoochee Great Plains Bellingham Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $6.5B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 16.5% vs. 14.3% Actual; $143.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$64M–$122M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 16.5% vs 14.3% actual on $6.5B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: StepStone Group.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-23
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 26 total tracked records for Chattahoochee Great Plains Bellingham Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Chattahoochee Great Plains Bellingham Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Chattahoochee Great Plains Bellingham Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Southeast (NC / GA / TN / SC / AL / KY / LA); Headquarters: Columbus, GA). Across 26 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($567.2M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $19.0M (range: $14.0M to $39.4M).
Chattahoochee Great Plains Bellingham Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Real Estate, Buyout, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Infrastructure. Open preview records include Lubert-Adler Real Estate Fund VII, LP (2025 Vintage), Antares CLO Fund V (2024 Vintage), GI Partners Real Estate Essential Tech + Science Fund II (2023 Vintage), GI Partners Fund VIII (2023 Vintage).
Records for Chattahoochee Great Plains Bellingham Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/chattahoochee-great-plains-bellingham-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Chattahoochee Great Plains Bellingham Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 485 institutional LPs across 26 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Schroders Capital Private Equity FoF (14 shared vehicles, e.g. GI Partners Fund VIII (2024 Vintage)), Copper Country Chantilly Fairchild Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (14 shared vehicles, e.g. GI Partners Data Infrastructure Fund II (2024 Vintage)), Arizona State Land Department Permanent Endowment Trust (Office of the State Treasurer) (11 shared vehicles, e.g. GI Partners Real Estate Essential Tech + Science Fund II (2023 Vintage)).