Skip to main content
Institutional Trust CAFR / Board Packet Roadshow Hub: Port St. Lucie Retiree, FL HQ: Port St. Lucie Retiree, FL

PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

$0.2B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 13 historical fund disclosure records ($58.6M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Venture Capital, Real Estate, Buyout, Infrastructure, Co-Investment (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
13
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$58.6M
Total AUM: $0.2B
Median Disclosed Amount
$2.0M
Range: $1.7M – $34.1M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
14.4% Mean IRR (n=1) · 1.92x Mean TVPI (n=1)
Unweighted mean of disclosed funds (not portfolio return · As-of 2025)
Citation Substantiation Note: Records below reference a general institutional or capabilities webpage rather than a page-anchored statutory filing table. While vehicle names correspond to feeder or private-fund disclosures, the exact statutory filing and displayed dollar figures still require page-level substantiation.

Historical Fund Disclosures — PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 13 total tracked records (+8 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Disclosed Amount Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Storm Ventures Fund VI, L.P. Venture Capital 2018
$2.5M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Page Anchor Mismatch · Not Yet Page-Verified Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.196)
Mutual Funds Portfolio (Port St. Lucie OPEB Trust) Multi-Strategy 2024
$34.1M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.196)
ABRY Partners VII, L.P. Buyout 2024
$1.8M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Page Anchor Mismatch · Not Yet Page-Verified Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.196)
Alta Partners NextGen Fund II LP Venture Capital 2025
$2.3M
General webpage link · Exact filing & amount pending · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Pennybacker Critical Infrastructure Partners I, LP Infrastructure 2025
$2.3M
General webpage link · Exact filing & amount pending · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) (Institutional Trust, $0.2B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 13.0% vs. 11.6% Actual; $2.5M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Florida Chapter 175/185 Municipal Retirement Trust deploying capital across Cash & Equivalents, Multi-Asset under board fiduciary oversight with Mariner Institutional (AndCo Consulting). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Mariner Institutional (AndCo Consulting).

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-01-21

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (4) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

310 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) (12 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 3 Shared Vehicles

University of Texas (UTIMCO)

University Endowment Texas
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Alta Partners NextGen Fund II LP (2025 Vintage)
PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings): $2.3M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
University of Texas (UTIMCO): $47.2M (Holding / Fair Value) · IRS Form 990 Sched D (UTIMCO 2025 PUF Audited Detail Schedules, p.59)

Additional shared vehicles: Pennybacker Critical Infrastructure Partners I, LP (2024 Vintage) · Covenant Apartment XI Instl LP (2024 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 2 Shared Vehicles

Public Investment Fund (PIF Saudi Arabia)

Sovereign Wealth Fund Riyadh, Saudi Arabia
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Pennybacker Critical Infrastructure Partners I, LP (2024 Vintage)
PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings): $2.3M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Public Investment Fund (PIF Saudi Arabia): $235.5M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Prysm Capital Fund II-C, L.P. (2024 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 2 Shared Vehicles

ELWDFF-IL (Village of Elwood Jackson Creek Fire Protection Benefit)

Public Pension Plan Illinois / Chicago
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Alta Partners NextGen Fund II LP (2025 Vintage)
PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings): $2.3M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
ELWDFF-IL (Village of Elwood Jackson Creek Fire Protection Benefit): $14.6M (Holding / Fair Value) · CAFR / Board Packet (ELWDFF IL 2024 ACFR, p.116)

Additional shared vehicles: Pennybacker Critical Infrastructure Partners I, LP (2024 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+307 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 13 total tracked records for PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 13 tracked historical disclosure records (+8 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (310 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (4) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

Frequently Asked Questions: PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)

What type of institutional allocator is PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Port St. Lucie Retiree, FL; Headquarters: Port St. Lucie Retiree, FL). Across 13 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($58.6M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $2.0M (range: $1.7M to $34.1M).

Which private-market strategies appear in PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)'s public disclosures?

PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) has disclosed records across Venture Capital, Real Estate, Buyout, Infrastructure, Co-Investment. Open preview records include Storm Ventures Fund VI, L.P. (2018 Vintage), Mutual Funds Portfolio (Port St. Lucie OPEB Trust) (2024 Vintage), ABRY Partners VII, L.P. (2024 Vintage), Alta Partners NextGen Fund II LP (2025 Vintage).

How are PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)'s historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) cite primary public disclosures (CAFR / Board Packet), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)'s full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/pslopeb-fl-port-st-lucie-retiree-health-savings or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings)?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, PSLOPEB-FL (Port St. Lucie Retiree Health Savings) shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 310 institutional LPs across 12 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include University of Texas (UTIMCO) (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Alta Partners NextGen Fund II LP (2025 Vintage)), Public Investment Fund (PIF Saudi Arabia) (2 shared vehicles, e.g. Pennybacker Critical Infrastructure Partners I, LP (2024 Vintage)), ELWDFF-IL (Village of Elwood Jackson Creek Fire Protection Benefit) (2 shared vehicles, e.g. Alta Partners NextGen Fund II LP (2025 Vintage)).

Related Institutional Trust & Port St. Lucie Retiree, FL Institutional LPs