Caddo Lake Cowlitz Holmberg Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: Oak HC/FT Partners V (2020 Vintage) · ORG Real Estate Secondary Fund LP (2019 Vintage)
$0.4B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 15 historical fund disclosure records ($526.6M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Infrastructure, Buyout, Fund of Funds, Multi-Strategy (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 15 total tracked records (+10 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Oak HC FT Partners V LP | Buyout | 2022 |
$2.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Page Anchor Mismatch · Not Yet Page-Verified | Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.28) |
| Oak HC FT Partners IV LP | Buyout | 2021 |
$2.2M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Page Anchor Mismatch · Not Yet Page-Verified | Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.28) |
| ORG Real Estate Secondary Fund LP | Secondaries | 2019 |
$2.2M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Page Anchor Mismatch · Not Yet Page-Verified | Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.28) |
| Post-Employment Health Care Domestic Bonds | Private Credit | 2025 |
$141.9M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.28) |
| Post-Employment Health Care Mortgage Securities | Private Credit | 2025 |
$37.3M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.28) |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
OPFHC-OH (Ohio Police & Fire Retiree Health Care Fund) (Institutional Trust, $0.4B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 15.0% vs. 12.4% Actual; $9.6M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Long-duration institutional trust deploying into Fixed Income, Infrastructure, Public Equity under fiduciary investment policy guidelines. Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Mercer Alternatives.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-10
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 15 total tracked records for OPFHC-OH (Ohio Police & Fire Retiree Health Care Fund)) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for OPFHC-OH (Ohio Police & Fire Retiree Health Care Fund) and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
OPFHC-OH (Ohio Police & Fire Retiree Health Care Fund) is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Ohio, OH; Headquarters: Ohio, OH). Across 15 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($526.6M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $17.1M (range: $1.7M to $141.9M).
OPFHC-OH (Ohio Police & Fire Retiree Health Care Fund) has disclosed records across Private Credit, Infrastructure, Buyout, Fund of Funds, Multi-Strategy. Open preview records include Oak HC FT Partners V LP (2022 Vintage), Oak HC FT Partners IV LP (2021 Vintage), ORG Real Estate Secondary Fund LP (2019 Vintage), Post-Employment Health Care Domestic Bonds (2025 Vintage).
Records for OPFHC-OH (Ohio Police & Fire Retiree Health Care Fund) cite primary public disclosures (CAFR / Board Packet), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/opfhc-oh-ohio-police-and-fire-retiree-health-care-fund or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, OPFHC-OH (Ohio Police & Fire Retiree Health Care Fund) shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 220 institutional LPs across 7 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Caddo Lake Cowlitz Holmberg Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Oak HC/FT Partners IV (2021 Vintage)), Hamilton Lane Fund-of-Funds & Horizon Platform (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Oak HC/FT Partners V (2020 Vintage)), Cowlitz Chelan Sterling Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (3 shared vehicles, e.g. ORG Real Estate Secondary Fund LP (2019 Vintage)).