Skip to main content
Family Office / MFO SEC Form ADV 7.B Roadshow Hub: New York / Tri-State HQ: Haddonfield, NJ

Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

$7.5B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 18 historical fund disclosure records ($599.6M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Buyout, Real Estate, Private Equity, Real Assets (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
18
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$599.6M
Total AUM: $7.5B
Median Disclosed Amount
$24.0M
Range: $16.0M – $74.5M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
IRR / TVPI Not Disclosed (0/18)
1 Gatekeepers · 5 Disclosed Strategies
SEC Form ADV Section 7.B Disclosure Note: Form ADV Schedule D Section 7.B.(1) lists private funds advised or managed by the registered investment adviser (reporting gross asset value) rather than necessarily direct proprietary balance-sheet LP commitments, and Form ADV does not disclose fund-level Net IRR, TVPI, or DPI.

Historical Fund Disclosures — Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 18 total tracked records (+13 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Advised Vehicle GAV Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Bain Capital Special Situations Asia IIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle Private Credit 2025
$21.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B
Rialto Real Estate Fund IV - Debt, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle Real Estate 2025
$20.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B
TPG Angelo Gordon Energy Credit Opportunities Fund IIAdviser 7.B Vehicle Private Credit 2025
$18.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B
Catalyst Fund Limited Partnership IIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle Buyout 2025
$58.3M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B
New Jersey Asia Investors Evergreen, LPAdviser 7.B Vehicle Private Equity 2023
$48.6M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform (Haddonfield, NJ) committed $25.0M to North American Buyout & Growth Co-Investment Fund IV, L.P. (Private Equity sleeve) under its 2025 private markets pacing program ($195.0M allocation gap toward a 27.0% target, advised by Internal Investment Office).

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-10-23

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (5) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

422 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform (18 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 6 Shared Vehicles

Novo Holdings A/S

Family Office / MFO Europe / UK
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund IV (2022 Vintage)
Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform: $24.0M · SEC Form ADV 7.B
Novo Holdings A/S: $66.8M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Monomoy Capital Partners IV (2021 Vintage) · Molpus Woodlands Fund V (2019 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 6 Shared Vehicles

CNO Financial Group General Account

Insurance Company Ohio / Indiana
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Monomoy Capital Partners IV (2021 Vintage)
Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform: $34.8M · SEC Form ADV 7.B
CNO Financial Group General Account: $20.5M · SEC EDGAR Filing

Additional shared vehicles: Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund IV (2022 Vintage) · Molpus Woodlands Fund V (2019 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 6 Shared Vehicles

Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Incorporated

OCIO / Wealth RIA St Louis, MO
Resolved Shared Vehicle Maturing Vehicle (2014–2019)
Molpus Woodlands Fund V (2019 Vintage)
Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform: $24.0M · SEC Form ADV 7.B
Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Incorporated: $144.0M · SEC Form ADV 7.B

Additional shared vehicles: Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund IV (2022 Vintage) · Monomoy Capital Partners IV (2021 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+419 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 18 total tracked records for Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 18 tracked historical disclosure records (+13 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (422 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (5) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

Frequently Asked Questions: Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform

What type of institutional allocator is Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform is categorized under Family Office / MFO (Regional Roadshow Hub: New York / Tri-State; Headquarters: Haddonfield, NJ). Across 18 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($599.6M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $24.0M (range: $16.0M to $74.5M).

Which private-market strategies appear in Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform's public disclosures?

Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform has disclosed records across Private Credit, Buyout, Real Estate, Private Equity, Real Assets. Open preview records include Bain Capital Special Situations Asia III (2025 Vintage), Rialto Real Estate Fund IV - Debt, LP (2025 Vintage), TPG Angelo Gordon Energy Credit Opportunities Fund II (2025 Vintage), Catalyst Fund Limited Partnership III (2025 Vintage).

How are Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform's historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform's full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/haddonfield-glencoe-harrington-multi-family-office-private-capital-platform or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Haddonfield Glencoe Harrington Multi-Family Office Private Capital Platform shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 422 institutional LPs across 18 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Novo Holdings A/S (6 shared vehicles, e.g. Monroe Capital Private Credit Fund IV (2022 Vintage)), CNO Financial Group General Account (6 shared vehicles, e.g. Monomoy Capital Partners IV (2021 Vintage)), Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Incorporated (6 shared vehicles, e.g. Molpus Woodlands Fund V (2019 Vintage)).

Related Family Office / MFO & New York / Tri-State Institutional LPs