Broadmoor Deerfield Valley Sinclair Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory
Additional shared vehicles: Golden Gate Capital V (2023 Vintage) · GoldenTree Loan III (2023 Vintage)
$6.1B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 25 historical fund disclosure records ($664.0M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Private Credit, Infrastructure, Growth Equity, Private Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 25 total tracked records (+20 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Charlesbank Technology Opportunities Fund II | Buyout | 2024 |
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Crescent Credit Solutions Fund VIII | Private Credit | 2024 |
$17.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Cherryrock Capital Fund I, L.P. | Growth Equity | 2024 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| TI IV R1 CF Exit, L.P. | Buyout | 2024 |
$13.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Genstar XI Opportunities Fund I, L.P. | Buyout | 2023 |
$38.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Guadalupe Androscoggin Delacroix University Foundation & Endowment Pool (University Endowment, $6.1B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 22.5% vs. 19.9% Actual; $158.6M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$71M–$135M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 22.5% vs 19.9% actual on $6.1B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: RVK, Inc..
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-03-02
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 25 total tracked records for Guadalupe Androscoggin Delacroix University Foundation & Endowment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Guadalupe Androscoggin Delacroix University Foundation & Endowment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Guadalupe Androscoggin Delacroix University Foundation & Endowment Pool is categorized under University Endowment (Regional Roadshow Hub: Texas; Headquarters: Kerrville, TX). Across 25 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($664.0M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $22.8M (range: $13.0M to $50.5M).
Guadalupe Androscoggin Delacroix University Foundation & Endowment Pool has disclosed records across Buyout, Private Credit, Infrastructure, Growth Equity, Private Equity. Open preview records include Charlesbank Technology Opportunities Fund II (2024 Vintage), Crescent Credit Solutions Fund VIII (2024 Vintage), Cherryrock Capital Fund I, L.P. (2024 Vintage), TI IV R1 CF Exit, L.P. (2024 Vintage).
Records for Guadalupe Androscoggin Delacroix University Foundation & Endowment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/guadalupe-androscoggin-delacroix-university-foundation-and-endowment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Guadalupe Androscoggin Delacroix University Foundation & Endowment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 460 institutional LPs across 24 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Broadmoor Deerfield Valley Sinclair Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Genstar XI Opportunities Fund I, L.P. (2023 Vintage)), Coral Gables Chautauqua Livingston University Foundation & Endowment Pool (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Golden Gate Capital V (2023 Vintage)), Fort Collins Chebacco Waverly Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (10 shared vehicles, e.g. GoldenTree Loan III (2023 Vintage)).