Skip to main content
Healthcare / Hospital System IRS Form 990 Sched D Roadshow Hub: Pennsylvania HQ: Gettysburg, PA

Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

$5.7B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 13 historical fund disclosure records ($255.9M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Buyout, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Fund of Funds (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
13
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$255.9M
Total AUM: $5.7B
Median Disclosed Amount
$17.0M
Range: $13.0M – $32.5M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
IRR / TVPI Not Disclosed (0/13)
1 Gatekeepers · 5 Disclosed Strategies

Historical Fund Disclosures — Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 13 total tracked records (+8 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Disclosed Amount Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Innovation Endvr V Venture Capital 2025
$25.5M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Arcline Capital Partners, L.P. Buyout 2025
$24.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
TPG Angelo Gordon Distressed Real Estate Fund III Real Estate 2025
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII Private Credit 2025
$15.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Pathway Capital Opportunity Fund IV Fund of Funds 2021
$32.5M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Gettysburg, PA) committed $24.0M to Arcline Capital Partners, L.P. (Buyout sleeve) under its 2025 private markets pacing program ($148.2M allocation gap toward a 15.5% target, advised by Verus Investments).

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-14

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (7) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

302 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (13 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 2 Shared Vehicles

Vermont Pension Investment Commission (VPIC)

Public Pension Plan Massachusetts / New England
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII (2023 Vintage)
Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool: $15.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Vermont Pension Investment Commission (VPIC): $30.0M · CAFR / Board Packet (VPIC Board Meeting Minutes, March 2023)

Additional shared vehicles: PAG Real Estate Fund V (2021 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 2 Shared Vehicles

Idaho PERSI

Public Pension Plan Mountain West & Southwest (CO / AZ / UT / NV / MT / NM)
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Pathway Capital Opportunity Fund IV (2021 Vintage)
Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool: $32.5M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Idaho PERSI: $10.0M · CAFR / Board Packet (2021-Annual-Report, p.234)

Additional shared vehicles: LGT Crown Global Secondaries V (2021 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 2 Shared Vehicles

Harbor Springs Deschutes Cunningham Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

Corporate Pension Plan Petoskey, MI
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Resolute Fund IV (2020 Vintage)
Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool: $16.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Harbor Springs Deschutes Cunningham Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust: $29.2M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII (2023 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+299 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 13 total tracked records for Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 13 tracked historical disclosure records (+8 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (302 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (7) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

Frequently Asked Questions: Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool

What type of institutional allocator is Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Pennsylvania; Headquarters: Gettysburg, PA). Across 13 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($255.9M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $17.0M (range: $13.0M to $32.5M).

Which private-market strategies appear in Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool's public disclosures?

Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Private Credit, Buyout, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Fund of Funds. Open preview records include Innovation Endvr V (2025 Vintage), Arcline Capital Partners, L.P. (2025 Vintage), TPG Angelo Gordon Distressed Real Estate Fund III (2025 Vintage), Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII (2025 Vintage).

How are Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool's historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool's full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/gettysburg-chantilly-sandberg-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Gettysburg Chantilly Sandberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 302 institutional LPs across 13 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Vermont Pension Investment Commission (VPIC) (2 shared vehicles, e.g. Crescent Capital Credit Income Fund VII (2023 Vintage)), Idaho PERSI (2 shared vehicles, e.g. Pathway Capital Opportunity Fund IV (2021 Vintage)), Harbor Springs Deschutes Cunningham Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (2 shared vehicles, e.g. Resolute Fund IV (2020 Vintage)).

Related Healthcare / Hospital System & Pennsylvania Institutional LPs