Skip to main content
Corporate Pension Plan Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL) Roadshow Hub: Southeast (NC / GA / TN / SC / AL / KY / LA) HQ: Fayetteville, AR

Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

$7.1B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 12 historical fund disclosure records ($257.4M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Growth Equity, Buyout, Infrastructure, Venture Capital, Secondaries (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
12
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$257.4M
Total AUM: $7.1B
Median Disclosed Amount
$21.0M
Range: $15.0M – $32.7M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
IRR / TVPI Not Disclosed (0/12)
1 Gatekeepers · 5 Disclosed Strategies
Citation Substantiation Note: Records below reference a general institutional or capabilities webpage rather than a page-anchored statutory filing table. While vehicle names correspond to feeder or private-fund disclosures, the exact statutory filing and displayed dollar figures still require page-level substantiation.

Historical Fund Disclosures — Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 12 total tracked records (+7 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Disclosed Amount Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Insight Partners XIII Growth Equity 2025
$19.0M
General webpage link · Exact filing & amount pending · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
General Atlantic Investment Partners 2024 Growth Equity 2025
$16.0M
General webpage link · Exact filing & amount pending · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Genstar Capital Partners XI Buyout 2025
$21.0M
General webpage link · Exact filing & amount pending · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Francisco Partners VII Buyout 2025
$20.0M
General webpage link · Exact filing & amount pending · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
TA XV Growth Equity 2023
$17.0M
General webpage link · Exact filing & amount pending · As of December 2025
General Webpage Cited · Exact Filing & Amount Not Yet Substantiated Inspect Source · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (Fayetteville, AR) committed $25.0M to North American Buyout & Growth Co-Investment Fund IV, L.P. (Private Equity sleeve) under its 2025 private markets pacing program ($127.8M allocation gap toward a 12.5% target, advised by Cliffwater).

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-19

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (7) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

333 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (12 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 12 Shared Vehicles

Auglaize Cranbrook Chesterfield Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds

Fund of Funds / Seeder Ohio / Indiana
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Insight Partners XIII (2025 Vintage)
Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust: $19.0M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Auglaize Cranbrook Chesterfield Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds: $42.0M · SEC Form ADV 7.B

Additional shared vehicles: General Atlantic Investment Partners 2024 (2025 Vintage) · Genstar Capital Partners XI (2023 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 11 Shared Vehicles

Gaston Diablo Valley Chesterfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Institutional Trust Southeast (NC / GA / TN / SC / AL / KY / LA)
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
General Atlantic Investment Partners 2024 (2025 Vintage)
Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust: $16.0M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Gaston Diablo Valley Chesterfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $14.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Additional shared vehicles: Insight Partners XIII (2025 Vintage) · Genstar Capital Partners XI (2023 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 9 Shared Vehicles

Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund

Public Pension Plan Pacific Northwest (WA / OR / AK)
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Genstar Capital Partners XI (2023 Vintage)
Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust: $21.0M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund: $229.1M · CAFR / Board Packet (Oregon 2025, p.3)

Additional shared vehicles: Insight Partners XIII (2025 Vintage) · Francisco Partners VII (2023 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+330 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 12 total tracked records for Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 12 tracked historical disclosure records (+7 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (333 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (7) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

Frequently Asked Questions: Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

What type of institutional allocator is Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust is categorized under Corporate Pension Plan (Regional Roadshow Hub: Southeast (NC / GA / TN / SC / AL / KY / LA); Headquarters: Fayetteville, AR). Across 12 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($257.4M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $21.0M (range: $15.0M to $32.7M).

Which private-market strategies appear in Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust's public disclosures?

Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust has disclosed records across Growth Equity, Buyout, Infrastructure, Venture Capital, Secondaries. Open preview records include Insight Partners XIII (2025 Vintage), General Atlantic Investment Partners 2024 (2025 Vintage), Genstar Capital Partners XI (2025 Vintage), Francisco Partners VII (2025 Vintage).

How are Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust's historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust cite primary public disclosures (Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust's full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/fayetteville-des-plaines-montgomery-industrial-consolidated-master-retirement-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Fayetteville Des Plaines Montgomery Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 333 institutional LPs across 12 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Auglaize Cranbrook Chesterfield Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Insight Partners XIII (2025 Vintage)), Gaston Diablo Valley Chesterfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (11 shared vehicles, e.g. General Atlantic Investment Partners 2024 (2025 Vintage)), Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Genstar Capital Partners XI (2023 Vintage)).

Related Corporate Pension Plan & Southeast (NC / GA / TN / SC / AL / KY / LA) Institutional LPs