Auglaize Collier Langley Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds
Additional shared vehicles: Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund VI (2023 Vintage) · Antares Senior Loan Fund II (2023 Vintage)
$2.2B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 12 historical fund disclosure records ($161.1M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Infrastructure, Growth Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 12 total tracked records (+7 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Churchill Middle Market Senior Loan Fund V | Private Credit | 2025 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Brookfield Infrastructure Fund V | Infrastructure | 2025 |
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund VI | Private Credit | 2025 |
$16.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Antares Senior Loan Fund II | Private Credit | 2023 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Cerberus Global NPL Fund | Private Credit | 2022 |
$16.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Duxbury Clackamas Cavendish Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $2.2B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 14.0% vs. 12.2% Actual; $50.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$45M–$95M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 14.0% vs 12.2% actual on $2.2B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: WTW (Willis Towers Watson).
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-18
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 12 total tracked records for Duxbury Clackamas Cavendish Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Duxbury Clackamas Cavendish Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Duxbury Clackamas Cavendish Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Massachusetts / New England; Headquarters: Duxbury, MA). Across 12 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($161.1M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $14.0M (range: $7.4M to $18.0M).
Duxbury Clackamas Cavendish Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Private Credit, Infrastructure, Growth Equity. Open preview records include Churchill Middle Market Senior Loan Fund V (2025 Vintage), Brookfield Infrastructure Fund V (2025 Vintage), Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund VI (2025 Vintage), Antares Senior Loan Fund II (2023 Vintage).
Records for Duxbury Clackamas Cavendish Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/duxbury-clackamas-cavendish-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Duxbury Clackamas Cavendish Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 402 institutional LPs across 11 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Auglaize Collier Langley Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (9 shared vehicles, e.g. Churchill Middle Market Senior Loan Fund V (2025 Vintage)), Bucksport Hinsdale Lindqvist Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Fortress Credit Opportunities Fund VI (2023 Vintage)), Darien Great Miami Waverly Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Antares Senior Loan Fund II (2023 Vintage)).