Skip to main content
Public Pension Plan CAFR / Board Packet Roadshow Hub: Probation Officers AOC, AZ HQ: Probation Officers AOC, AZ

CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

$0.1B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 13 historical fund disclosure records ($30.1M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Private Equity, Multi-Strategy, Buyout, Venture Capital (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
13
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$30.1M
Total AUM: $0.1B
Median Disclosed Amount
$2.2M
Range: $250K – $4.2M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
12.8% Mean IRR (n=1) · 1.49x Mean TVPI (n=1)
Unweighted mean of disclosed funds (not portfolio return · As-of 2025)

Historical Fund Disclosures — CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 13 total tracked records (+8 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Disclosed Amount Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Moreton Bay SPV, LP Private Equity 2023
$2.8M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Page Anchor Mismatch · Not Yet Page-Verified Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.37)
CORP-AOC Health Ins Global Private Equity Private Equity 2024
$4.2M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.37)
CORP-AOC Health Ins U.S. Public Equity Multi-Strategy 2024
$4.2M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.37)
CORP-AOC Health Ins Private Credit Private Credit 2024
$3.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.37)
CORP-AOC Health Ins International Public Equity Multi-Strategy 2024
$2.9M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · CAFR / Board Packet (PDF p.37)

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) (Public Pension Plan, $0.1B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 10.0% vs. 8.7% Actual; $1.5M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Arizona Public Safety Personnel Retirement System (PSPRS) Cancer/Health & Pension Trust allocating across Public Equity, Private Equity, Real Estate with Albourne Partners and NEPC. Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: NEPC.

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-23

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (4) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

310 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) (6 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 3 Shared Vehicles

CGERP-FL (City of Crestview General)

Public Pension Plan Crestview, FL
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Oak Hill Advisors Strategic Credit Fund IV, L.P. (2025 Vintage)
CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund): $2.2M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
CGERP-FL (City of Crestview General): $9.1M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Index Ventures Growth VI (2025 Vintage) · Moreton Bay SPV, LP (2023 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 3 Shared Vehicles

CINPBP-OH (Cincinnati Park Board Permanent Endowment Fund)

University Endowment Columbus, OH
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Index Ventures Growth VI (2025 Vintage)
CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund): $2.0M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
CINPBP-OH (Cincinnati Park Board Permanent Endowment Fund): $2.3M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Oak Hill Advisors Strategic Credit Fund IV, L.P. (2025 Vintage) · Blue Owl Diversified Lending Fund II, L.P. (2025 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 3 Shared Vehicles

Claremont McKenna College Endowment

University Endowment Claremont, CA
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Blue Owl Diversified Lending Fund II, L.P. (2025 Vintage)
CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund): $1.7M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)
Claremont McKenna College Endowment: $10.3M · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Additional shared vehicles: Oak Hill Advisors Strategic Credit Fund IV, L.P. (2025 Vintage) · Index Ventures Growth VI (2025 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+307 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 13 total tracked records for CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 13 tracked historical disclosure records (+8 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (310 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (4) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

Frequently Asked Questions: CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)

What type of institutional allocator is CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) is categorized under Public Pension Plan (Regional Roadshow Hub: Probation Officers AOC, AZ; Headquarters: Probation Officers AOC, AZ). Across 13 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($30.1M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $2.2M (range: $250K to $4.2M).

Which private-market strategies appear in CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)'s public disclosures?

CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) has disclosed records across Private Credit, Private Equity, Multi-Strategy, Buyout, Venture Capital. Open preview records include Moreton Bay SPV, LP (2023 Vintage), CORP-AOC Health Ins Global Private Equity (2024 Vintage), CORP-AOC Health Ins U.S. Public Equity (2024 Vintage), CORP-AOC Health Ins Private Credit (2024 Vintage).

How are CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)'s historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) cite primary public disclosures (CAFR / Board Packet), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)'s full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/corpaochi-az-probation-officers-aoc-health-subsidy-fund or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund)?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, CORPAOCHI-AZ (Probation Officers AOC Health Subsidy Fund) shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 310 institutional LPs across 6 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include CGERP-FL (City of Crestview General) (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Oak Hill Advisors Strategic Credit Fund IV, L.P. (2025 Vintage)), CINPBP-OH (Cincinnati Park Board Permanent Endowment Fund) (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Index Ventures Growth VI (2025 Vintage)), Claremont McKenna College Endowment (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Blue Owl Diversified Lending Fund II, L.P. (2025 Vintage)).

Related Public Pension Plan & Probation Officers AOC, AZ Institutional LPs