Skip to main content
Institutional Trust IRS Form 990 Sched D Roadshow Hub: Florida HQ: Coral Gables, FL

Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

$3.0B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 12 historical fund disclosure records ($178.5M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Real Estate, Buyout (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
12
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$178.5M
Total AUM: $3.0B
Median Disclosed Amount
$15.1M
Range: $10.8M – $18.0M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
IRR / TVPI Not Disclosed (0/12)
1 Gatekeepers · 2 Disclosed Strategies

Historical Fund Disclosures — Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 12 total tracked records (+7 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Disclosed Amount Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Lone Star Real Estate Fund VII Real Estate 2025
$16.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII Real Estate 2025
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Harrison Street Real Estate Partners IX Real Estate 2025
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Blackstone Real Estate Partners X Real Estate 2025
$13.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Advent International GPE X, L.P. Buyout 2025
$10.8M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $3.0B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 15.0% vs. 13.2% Actual; $54.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$45M–$95M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 15.0% vs 13.2% actual on $3.0B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: RVK, Inc..

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-03-12

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (4) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

315 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (12 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 12 Shared Vehicles

Deep Creek Comal Southwell Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory

OCIO / Wealth RIA Mid-Atlantic / DC Metro
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Harrison Street Real Estate Partners IX (2025 Vintage)
Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $18.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Deep Creek Comal Southwell Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory: $64.0M · SEC Form ADV 7.B

Additional shared vehicles: Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII (2025 Vintage) · Heitman Value Partners V (2022 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 11 Shared Vehicles

Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund

Public Pension Plan Pacific Northwest (WA / OR / AK)
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII (2025 Vintage)
Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $14.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund: $150.0M · CAFR / Board Packet (Oregon 2025)

Additional shared vehicles: Harrison Street Real Estate Partners IX (2025 Vintage) · Carlyle Realty Partners IX (2022 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 11 Shared Vehicles

Cape Henlopen Finger Lakes Harrington Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

Corporate Pension Plan New York / Tri-State
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Heitman Value Partners V (2022 Vintage)
Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $17.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Cape Henlopen Finger Lakes Harrington Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust: $25.0M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII (2025 Vintage) · Carlyle Realty Partners IX (2022 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+312 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 12 total tracked records for Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 12 tracked historical disclosure records (+7 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (315 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (4) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Frequently Asked Questions: Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

What type of institutional allocator is Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Florida; Headquarters: Coral Gables, FL). Across 12 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($178.5M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $15.1M (range: $10.8M to $18.0M).

Which private-market strategies appear in Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust's public disclosures?

Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Real Estate, Buyout. Open preview records include Lone Star Real Estate Fund VII (2025 Vintage), Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII (2025 Vintage), Harrison Street Real Estate Partners IX (2025 Vintage), Blackstone Real Estate Partners X (2025 Vintage).

How are Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust's historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust's full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/coral-gables-coeur-d-alene-prescott-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Coral Gables Coeur d'Alene Prescott Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 315 institutional LPs across 12 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Deep Creek Comal Southwell Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Harrison Street Real Estate Partners IX (2025 Vintage)), Oregon Public Employees Retirement Fund (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Blackstone Real Estate Partners Europe VII (2025 Vintage)), Cape Henlopen Finger Lakes Harrington Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Heitman Value Partners V (2022 Vintage)).

Related Institutional Trust & Florida Institutional LPs