Amador Valley Haddonfield Kavanagh Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust
Additional shared vehicles: Ares Corporate Opportunities Fund IX (2024 Vintage) · Coller International Partners IX (2024 Vintage)
$7.1B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 24 historical fund disclosure records ($593.4M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Credit, Buyout, Secondaries, Venture Capital, Real Assets (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 24 total tracked records (+19 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Coller International Partners IX | Secondaries | 2024 |
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| AlpInvest Secondaries Program VIII | Secondaries | 2024 |
$17.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Ares Capital Opportunities Fund VIII | Private Credit | 2023 |
$30.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Ares Corporate Opportunities Fund IX | Private Credit | 2023 |
$22.8M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Industry Ventures PH VI | Venture Capital | 2023 |
$19.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Bonaventure Cayuga Lake Holmberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $7.1B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 15.5% vs. 13.3% Actual; $156.2M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$70M–$133M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 15.5% vs 13.3% actual on $7.1B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: NEPC.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-03-07
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 24 total tracked records for Bonaventure Cayuga Lake Holmberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Bonaventure Cayuga Lake Holmberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Bonaventure Cayuga Lake Holmberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: Southeast (NC / GA / TN / SC / AL / KY / LA); Headquarters: Savannah, GA). Across 24 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($593.4M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $24.2M (range: $15.0M to $40.5M).
Bonaventure Cayuga Lake Holmberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Private Credit, Buyout, Secondaries, Venture Capital, Real Assets. Open preview records include Coller International Partners IX (2024 Vintage), AlpInvest Secondaries Program VIII (2024 Vintage), Ares Capital Opportunities Fund VIII (2023 Vintage), Ares Corporate Opportunities Fund IX (2023 Vintage).
Records for Bonaventure Cayuga Lake Holmberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/bonaventure-cayuga-lake-holmberg-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Bonaventure Cayuga Lake Holmberg Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 605 institutional LPs across 24 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Amador Valley Haddonfield Kavanagh Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (13 shared vehicles, e.g. Ares Credit Strategies Fund IV (2024 Vintage)), W.R. Berkley General Account (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Ares Corporate Opportunities Fund IX (2024 Vintage)), Grand Traverse Hampton Roads Sandberg Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Ares Capital Opportunities Fund VIII (2023 Vintage)).