Coos Bay Flathead Valley Goldstein Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory
Additional shared vehicles: EnCap Energy Transition Fund II (2024 Vintage) · Eisler Multi-Strategy Fund, LP (2023 Vintage)
$5.7B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 24 historical fund disclosure records ($484.1M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Venture Capital, Real Estate, Growth Equity, Multi-Strategy (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 24 total tracked records (+19 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Technology Crossover Ventures XII | Growth Equity | 2024 |
$15.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Jain Global Onshore Fund LP | Multi-Strategy | 2024 |
$13.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Eisler Multi-Strategy Fund, LP | Buyout | 2023 |
$28.8M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Encap Energy Transition Fund II | Infrastructure | 2023 |
$21.5M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| EnCap Energy Capital Fund XIII, L.P. | Natural Resources | 2023 |
$19.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Hopewell Housatonic Harrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (Healthcare / Hospital System, $5.7B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 17.0% vs. 14.0% Actual; $171.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$77M–$145M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 17.0% vs 14.0% actual on $5.7B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-05-13
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 24 total tracked records for Hopewell Housatonic Harrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Hopewell Housatonic Harrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Hopewell Housatonic Harrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool is categorized under Healthcare / Hospital System (Regional Roadshow Hub: New York / Tri-State; Headquarters: Hopewell, NJ). Across 24 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($484.1M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $18.2M (range: $13.0M to $35.6M).
Hopewell Housatonic Harrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool has disclosed records across Buyout, Venture Capital, Real Estate, Growth Equity, Multi-Strategy. Open preview records include Technology Crossover Ventures XII (2024 Vintage), Jain Global Onshore Fund LP (2024 Vintage), Eisler Multi-Strategy Fund, LP (2023 Vintage), Encap Energy Transition Fund II (2023 Vintage).
Records for Hopewell Housatonic Harrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/hopewell-housatonic-harrington-regional-health-system-master-investment-pool or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Hopewell Housatonic Harrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 474 institutional LPs across 21 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Coos Bay Flathead Valley Goldstein Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (10 shared vehicles, e.g. EnCap Energy Capital Fund XIII (2025 Vintage)), DuPage Valley Great Basin Blackwood Mutual & Casualty Insurance General Account (7 shared vehicles, e.g. Eisler Multi-Strategy Fund, LP (2023 Vintage)), Charles Stewart Mott Foundation (7 shared vehicles, e.g. EnCap Flatrock Midstream Fund V (2023 Vintage)).