Colorado PERA
Additional shared vehicles: Riverstone Global Energy Transition VI (2022 Vintage) · Brookfield Capital Partners V (2019 Vintage)
$16.3B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 13 historical fund disclosure records ($1.46B parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Real Estate, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Energy Transition (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 13 total tracked records (+8 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Advised Vehicle GAV | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tenex Capital Partners IVAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2025 |
$279.3M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| TPG Angelo Gordon Net Lease Realty Fund IIIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Estate | 2025 |
$49.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| KKR Real Estate Partners Americas VAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Real Estate | 2025 |
$47.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Prysm Capital Fund I, L.P.Adviser 7.B Vehicle | Buyout | 2023 |
$39.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
| Riverstone Global Energy Transition VIAdviser 7.B Vehicle | Energy Transition | 2022 |
$253.0M
Adviser-managed fund GAV · As of December 2025
|
Adviser 7.B Vehicle Disclosed · Multiples Not Disclosed on Schedule | Inspect Source · SEC Form ADV 7.B |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Glens Falls Calumet Bellingham Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds (Fund of Funds / Seeder, $16.3B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 63.0% vs. 60.8% Actual; $358.6M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$161M–$305M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 63.0% vs 60.8% actual on $16.3B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Internal Investment Office.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-02-04
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 13 total tracked records for Glens Falls Calumet Bellingham Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Glens Falls Calumet Bellingham Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Glens Falls Calumet Bellingham Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds is categorized under Fund of Funds / Seeder (Regional Roadshow Hub: New York / Tri-State; Headquarters: Glens Falls, NY). Across 13 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($1.46B total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $47.0M (range: $35.0M to $279.3M).
Glens Falls Calumet Bellingham Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds has disclosed records across Buyout, Real Estate, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Energy Transition. Open preview records include Tenex Capital Partners IV (2025 Vintage), TPG Angelo Gordon Net Lease Realty Fund III (2025 Vintage), KKR Real Estate Partners Americas V (2025 Vintage), Prysm Capital Fund I, L.P. (2023 Vintage).
Records for Glens Falls Calumet Bellingham Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds cite primary public disclosures (SEC Form ADV 7.B), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/glens-falls-calumet-bellingham-private-markets-primary-and-gp-seeder-fund-of-funds or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Glens Falls Calumet Bellingham Private Markets Primary & GP Seeder Fund-of-Funds shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 405 institutional LPs across 13 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Colorado PERA (4 shared vehicles, e.g. KKR Real Estate Partners Americas V (2023 Vintage)), New Jersey Division of Investment (3 shared vehicles, e.g. Tenex Capital Partners IV (2024 Vintage)), Texas Teachers (TRS) (3 shared vehicles, e.g. TPG Angelo Gordon Net Lease Realty Fund III (2023 Vintage)).