Holston Coral Gables Breckenridge Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: CPPIB Credit Investments III (2022 Vintage) · CRV Select Fund II, LP (2022 Vintage)
$7.5B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 23 historical fund disclosure records ($561.8M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Private Credit, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Private Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 23 total tracked records (+18 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Francisco Partners Agility A LP | Buyout | 2025 |
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| CV Consortio Fund L.P. | Private Equity | 2025 |
$16.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Paceline Equity Partners Opportunity Fund II | Buyout | 2025 |
$38.6M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Industry PH V | Private Equity | 2023 |
$30.2M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Ares Credit Strategies VI | Private Credit | 2023 |
$17.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Firelands Altamaha Abernathy Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $7.5B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 14.0% vs. 11.0% Actual; $225.0M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$101M–$191M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 14.0% vs 11.0% actual on $7.5B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Marquette Associates.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-20
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 23 total tracked records for Firelands Altamaha Abernathy Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Firelands Altamaha Abernathy Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Firelands Altamaha Abernathy Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Sandusky, OH; Headquarters: Sandusky, OH). Across 23 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($561.8M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $23.5M (range: $16.0M to $38.6M).
Firelands Altamaha Abernathy Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Buyout, Private Credit, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Private Equity. Open preview records include Francisco Partners Agility A LP (2025 Vintage), CV Consortio Fund L.P. (2025 Vintage), Paceline Equity Partners Opportunity Fund II (2025 Vintage), Industry PH V (2023 Vintage).
Records for Firelands Altamaha Abernathy Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/firelands-altamaha-abernathy-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Firelands Altamaha Abernathy Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 474 institutional LPs across 23 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Holston Coral Gables Breckenridge Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (11 shared vehicles, e.g. CV Consortio Fund L.P. (2023 Vintage)), Mercer Global Advisors Inc. (10 shared vehicles, e.g. CPPIB Credit Investments III (2022 Vintage)), Champlain Valley Antietam Vance Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (10 shared vehicles, e.g. CRV Select Fund II, LP (2022 Vintage)).