Cohasset Charles River Mcallister Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: Raith Real Estate Fund IV LP (2025 Vintage) · Sycamore Partners IV (2025 Vintage)
$7.7B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 20 historical fund disclosure records ($514.9M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Venture Capital, Private Credit, Private Equity, Growth Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 20 total tracked records (+15 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Providence Strategic Growth III | Growth Equity | 2025 |
$37.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Raith Real Estate Fund IV LP | Real Estate | 2025 |
$21.5M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Renaissance Venture Cap Fund III, LP | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$16.8M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| R - Bridge Healthcare Fund II | Private Credit | 2024 |
$35.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Red Tree Ventures II | Venture Capital | 2024 |
$33.8M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Fairfield County Haverhill Sheffield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $7.7B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 15.5% vs. 13.3% Actual; $169.4M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$76M–$144M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 15.5% vs 13.3% actual on $7.7B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Cliffwater.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-20
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 20 total tracked records for Fairfield County Haverhill Sheffield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Fairfield County Haverhill Sheffield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Fairfield County Haverhill Sheffield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Stamford, CT; Headquarters: Stamford, CT). Across 20 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($514.9M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $22.0M (range: $16.0M to $43.9M).
Fairfield County Haverhill Sheffield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Buyout, Venture Capital, Private Credit, Private Equity, Growth Equity. Open preview records include Providence Strategic Growth III (2025 Vintage), Raith Real Estate Fund IV LP (2025 Vintage), Renaissance Venture Cap Fund III, LP (2025 Vintage), R - Bridge Healthcare Fund II (2024 Vintage).
Records for Fairfield County Haverhill Sheffield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/fairfield-county-haverhill-sheffield-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Fairfield County Haverhill Sheffield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 512 institutional LPs across 20 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Cohasset Charles River Mcallister Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (10 shared vehicles, e.g. PROVIDENCE STRATEGIC GROWTH III (2025 Vintage)), Delmarva Coos Bay Wakefield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Raith Real Estate Fund IV LP (2025 Vintage)), Al Ghurair Investment Family Office (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Renaissance Venture Cap Fund III, LP (2025 Vintage)).