Skip to main content
Institutional Trust IRS Form 990 Sched D Roadshow Hub: New York / Tri-State HQ: Haddonfield, NJ

Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

$7.7B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 25 historical fund disclosure records ($599.8M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Private Equity, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Buyout, Growth Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.

Test Suitability Demo
Disclosed Records
25
5 Open Source Trails Below
Sum of Disclosed Rows
$599.8M
Total AUM: $7.7B
Median Disclosed Amount
$23.0M
Range: $16.0M – $41.1M
Disclosed Fund Multiples
12.7% Mean IRR (n=13) · 1.77x Mean TVPI (n=13)
Unweighted mean of disclosed funds (not portfolio return · As-of 2026)

Historical Fund Disclosures — Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

5 Open Source Trails (No Registration)

Showing 5 open preview records out of 25 total tracked records (+20 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.

Disclosed Fund / Vehicle Strategy Fund Vintage Disclosed Amount Disclosed Performance Primary Source Trail
Lightspeed Venture Partners VII Venture Capital 2025
$20.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Banneker Partners Fund III Growth Equity 2025
$17.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Ridgemont Equity Partners V Buyout 2025
$16.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Bear Coast (CV) Fund, LP Private Equity 2025
$37.5M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Moreton Bay SPV, LP Private Equity 2023
$27.5M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D

Forward-Looking Searches, Pacing Plans & Governance Updates — Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.

Allocation-Policy / Pacing Update

Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $7.7B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 14.5% vs. 11.9% Actual; $200.2M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$90M–$170M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 14.5% vs 11.9% actual on $7.7B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Cliffwater.

Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-04-05

Join Waitlist for Full Signal Log →
Pacing & Allocation Policy Pilot Gated

Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap

Join waitlist for pacing dossier →

Gatekeeper Consultants (1) Pilot Gated

Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits

Join waitlist for consultant map →

Investment Team Contacts (4) Pilot Gated

CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance

Join waitlist for team directory →

Shared-Fund Co-Investor Overlap & Potential Introduction Paths — Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

469 Shared-Fund Co-LPs

Institutions disclosing the same resolved underlying fund vehicles as Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (25 shared vehicles tracked; showing top 3 bilateral overlaps).

Explore Paths in Interactive Demo
1. Shared Fund Exposure: Documented for both LPs
2. LPAC Seat Overlap: Not disclosed in filings
3. Personal Relationship: Unknown (customer-supplied)
4. Intro Willingness: Unconfirmed potential path
#1 Shared-Fund Peer 14 Shared Vehicles

Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Incorporated

OCIO / Wealth RIA St Louis, MO
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Banneker Partners Fund III (2025 Vintage)
Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $17.0M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Incorporated: $730.6M · SEC Form ADV 7.B

Additional shared vehicles: Moreton Bay SPV, LP (2023 Vintage) · Morgan Creek Digital IV (2023 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#2 Shared-Fund Peer 13 Shared Vehicles

Future Fund (Australia)

Sovereign Wealth Fund Melbourne, Australia
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Moreton Bay SPV, LP (2023 Vintage)
Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $27.5M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Future Fund (Australia): $156.5M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Morgan Creek Digital IV (2023 Vintage) · Montauk TriGuard IX (2022 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →
#3 Shared-Fund Peer 11 Shared Vehicles

Elkhorn Edina Kavanagh Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust

Corporate Pension Plan Heartland / Plains (MO / IA / OK / KS / NE)
Resolved Shared Vehicle Recent Fund Cycle (2020–2026)
Montauk TriGuard IX (2022 Vintage)
Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust: $19.8M · IRS Form 990 Sched D
Elkhorn Edina Kavanagh Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust: $33.8M · Allocator Webpage (Unanchored URL)

Additional shared vehicles: Moreton Bay SPV, LP (2023 Vintage) · Morgan Creek Bco II (2022 Vintage)

Potential introduction path · LPAC unconfirmed View LP Profile →

+466 Additional Institutional LPs Report Shared Vehicles with Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Explore bilateral shared-fund paths in our Interactive Read-Only Demo or join the waitlist for full graph access.

Try Interactive Demo →
Pre-Launch Pilot Mode · Early-Access Waitlist

Request Pilot Access to Full Workspace Data for Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 25 total tracked records for Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:

  • All 25 tracked historical disclosure records (+20 gated rows) & field-level provenance
  • Bilateral Shared-Fund Co-Investor Graph (469 connected LPs)
  • Separated active searches, RFPs, approved FY2026 pacing plans & CIO governance updates
  • Retained gatekeeper consultants (1), investment contacts (4) & CRM export

Join the Early-Access Waitlist

Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.

Strategies Disclosed by Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

Frequently Asked Questions: Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust

What type of institutional allocator is Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and what is their typical disclosed ticket size?

Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: New York / Tri-State; Headquarters: Haddonfield, NJ). Across 25 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($599.8M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $23.0M (range: $16.0M to $41.1M).

Which private-market strategies appear in Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust's public disclosures?

Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Private Equity, Private Credit, Venture Capital, Buyout, Growth Equity. Open preview records include Lightspeed Venture Partners VII (2025 Vintage), Banneker Partners Fund III (2025 Vintage), Ridgemont Equity Partners V (2025 Vintage), Bear Coast (CV) Fund, LP (2025 Vintage).

How are Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust's historical records substantiated and separated from active searches on Prilago?

Records for Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.

How can General Partners request pilot access to Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust's full commitment history and contacts?

General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/haddonfield-great-neck-breckenridge-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.

Which institutional LPs report shared underlying fund vehicles alongside Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust?

In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Haddonfield Great Neck Breckenridge Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 469 institutional LPs across 25 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Stifel, Nicolaus & Company, Incorporated (14 shared vehicles, e.g. Banneker Partners Fund III (2025 Vintage)), Future Fund (Australia) (13 shared vehicles, e.g. Moreton Bay SPV, LP (2023 Vintage)), Elkhorn Edina Kavanagh Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Montauk TriGuard IX (2022 Vintage)).

Related Institutional Trust & New York / Tri-State Institutional LPs