Fredericksburg Haddonfield Sterling University Foundation & Endowment Pool
Additional shared vehicles: Index Ventures Growth VI (2025 Vintage) · Bessemer Venture Partners XII (2025 Vintage)
$7.4B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 13 historical fund disclosure records ($326.1M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Venture Capital, Secondaries, Growth Equity, Buyout, Real Estate (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 13 total tracked records (+8 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Strategic Partners Fund X, L.P. | Secondaries | 2025 |
$32.2M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| ICONIQ Strategic Partners VII | Growth Equity | 2025 |
$21.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Bessemer Venture Partners XII | Venture Capital | 2025 |
$19.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| TCV XII | Growth Equity | 2022 |
$22.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Index Ventures Growth VI | Venture Capital | 2022 |
$20.0M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Great Neck Fort Collins Worthington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $7.4B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 16.0% vs. 13.8% Actual; $162.8M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$73M–$138M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 16.0% vs 13.8% actual on $7.4B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Albourne Partners.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-02-24
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 13 total tracked records for Great Neck Fort Collins Worthington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Great Neck Fort Collins Worthington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Great Neck Fort Collins Worthington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: New York / Tri-State; Headquarters: Great Neck, NY). Across 13 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($326.1M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $21.0M (range: $15.0M to $43.6M).
Great Neck Fort Collins Worthington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Venture Capital, Secondaries, Growth Equity, Buyout, Real Estate. Open preview records include Strategic Partners Fund X, L.P. (2025 Vintage), ICONIQ Strategic Partners VII (2025 Vintage), Bessemer Venture Partners XII (2025 Vintage), TCV XII (2022 Vintage).
Records for Great Neck Fort Collins Worthington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/great-neck-fort-collins-worthington-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Great Neck Fort Collins Worthington Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 632 institutional LPs across 13 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Fredericksburg Haddonfield Sterling University Foundation & Endowment Pool (12 shared vehicles, e.g. ICONIQ Strategic Partners VII (2025 Vintage)), Heartland Holland Carrington Regional Health System Master Investment Pool (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Index Ventures Growth VI (2025 Vintage)), Altamaha Cosumnes Waverly University Foundation & Endowment Pool (8 shared vehicles, e.g. Bessemer Venture Partners XII (2025 Vintage)).