Harbor Springs Deschutes Cunningham Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust
Additional shared vehicles: Red Admiral Fund LP (2023 Vintage) · Red Arts Capital Opportunity Fund I, L.P. (2023 Vintage)
$6.6B Total AUM · Institutional LP profile covering 24 historical fund disclosure records ($511.4M parsed USD across disclosed rows) across disclosed strategy exposure in Buyout, Private Equity, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Growth Equity (investment geography mandates are evaluated separately from LP headquarters). 5 complete primary source trails are open below without registration.
Showing 5 open preview records out of 24 total tracked records (+19 gated pilot rows). Click Inspect Source on any row to view field-level substantiation, table headers/units, and archived page excerpts without login.
| Disclosed Fund / Vehicle | Strategy | Fund Vintage | Disclosed Amount | Disclosed Performance | Primary Source Trail |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Summit Growth Equity XII | Growth Equity | 2025 |
$18.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Red Arts Capital Opportunity Fund I, L.P. | Buyout | 2025 |
$14.5M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Apollo Asia Real Estate Fund, LP | Real Estate | 2025 |
$14.0M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Active 2025–2026 Drawdown · J-Curve / Initial Deployment Period | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Red Admiral Fund LP | Private Equity | 2023 |
$15.2M
Historical commitment · As of March 2026
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
| Resolve Growth I | Growth Equity | 2023 |
$23.8M
Historical commitment · As of December 2025
|
Not Yet Page-Verified · Multiples Not Disclosed | Inspect Source · IRS Form 990 Sched D |
Tracked separately from historical commitments: active RFPs/searches, board pacing plans, leadership/CIO updates, and retained gatekeeper consultants.
Chicopee Caddo Lake Stanfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust (Institutional Trust, $6.6B AUM): Disclosed FY2025-2026 Private Markets Pacing & Allocation Update (PE Target 15.0% vs. 12.8% Actual; $145.2M Unallocated Target Bandwidth). Active FY2025–2026 Private Markets Pacing: Deploying ~$65M–$123M/yr across 4–8 institutional GP fund commitments (Target PE Allocation 15.0% vs 12.8% actual on $6.6B total assets). Gatekeeper / Intake Conduit: Aon Investments.
Forward-looking board pacing or target-allocation policy update · Recorded 2025-01-21
Board-Approved Pacing Plans, Active RFPs & Target-vs-Actual Allocation Gap
Join waitlist for pacing dossier →
Retained Private Markets Advisors & Emerging-Manager Search Conduits
Join waitlist for consultant map →
CIO, Private Markets Officers & Official Pitch Intake Guidance
Join waitlist for team directory →
You are viewing 5 open public preview records (out of 24 total tracked records for Chicopee Caddo Lake Stanfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust) with zero-registration primary source trails. Join the early-access waitlist to request pilot access:
Enter your firm email to request pilot onboarding for Chicopee Caddo Lake Stanfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust and our interactive GP workspace.
Thank you for joining the Prilago early-access waitlist! We will reach out with pilot access details for your firm.
Chicopee Caddo Lake Stanfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust is categorized under Institutional Trust (Regional Roadshow Hub: Springfield, MA; Headquarters: Springfield, MA). Across 24 historical disclosure records tracked on Prilago ($511.4M total parsed USD across disclosed rows), the median disclosed amount is $19.0M (range: $14.0M to $36.5M).
Chicopee Caddo Lake Stanfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust has disclosed records across Buyout, Private Equity, Real Estate, Venture Capital, Growth Equity. Open preview records include Summit Growth Equity XII (2025 Vintage), Red Arts Capital Opportunity Fund I, L.P. (2025 Vintage), Apollo Asia Real Estate Fund, LP (2025 Vintage), Red Admiral Fund LP (2023 Vintage).
Records for Chicopee Caddo Lake Stanfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust cite primary public disclosures (IRS Form 990 Sched D), and visitors can inspect 5 open source trails on this profile without registration. Each source trail displays field-level substantiation status, distinguishing exact commitment schedules from carrying-value or fee tables. Forward-looking active searches, RFPs, pacing plans, and governance updates are separated from historical disclosures.
General Partners can join the early-access waitlist on https://prilago.com/lp/chicopee-caddo-lake-stanfield-permanent-endowment-and-fiduciary-trust or test fund suitability in the interactive read-only demo at https://prilago.com/demo.
In Prilago's bilateral commitment graph, Chicopee Caddo Lake Stanfield Permanent Endowment & Fiduciary Trust shares resolved underlying fund vehicles with 413 institutional LPs across 24 shared vehicles (shared fund exposure represents a potential introduction path and does not prove LPAC seat overlap or personal acquaintance). Top shared-fund peers include Harbor Springs Deschutes Cunningham Industrial Consolidated Master Retirement Trust (12 shared vehicles, e.g. Resolve Growth I (2023 Vintage)), Erbil Kurdistan Regional Strategic Investment Fund Cuyahoga Sovereign Strategic Investment Fund (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Red Arts Capital Opportunity Fund I, L.P. (2023 Vintage)), Croton Cayuga Lake Northrop Institutional Outsourced CIO & Wealth Advisory (11 shared vehicles, e.g. Red Admiral Fund LP (2023 Vintage)).